équipe nationale 3

.

Encadrement

Laurent GAY

Entrainements

Mercredi de 20h à 21h45
(Palais des Sports – Laon)
Vendredi de 20h à 21h45
(Palais des Sports – Laon)

Calendrier / Résultats

Alice TRIART

15 ans / Gardienne

Élia COUTAGNEUX

22 ans / Pivot

Dorsaf HAKIM

17 ans / Demi-centre

Rachel VANDEBULCKE

19 ans / Arrière

Maëlys VERHOIGNE

17 ans / Pivot

Camille BARÉ

28 ans / Ailière

Émeline MEMBRIVE

26 ans / Demi-centre

Élodie GADRET

34 ans / Gardienne

Claire BARBIER

32 ans / Demi-centre

Louise RICHET

29 ans / Ailière

Axelle MENNECART

20 ans / Arrière

Florencia HENOT

18 ans / Ailière

Inès BACHELLEZ

18 ans / Ailière

Jihène HAKIM

20 ans / Ailière

Justine MACRI

22 ans / Arrière

Lise LEDUC

19 ans / Arrière

Laurent GAY

Entraineur

Alain FLAMAND

Entraineur adjoint

classement championnat

.

CLTCLUBPTSMJGNP
1HARNES HBC 242141400
2TOURCOING HB39131300
3AILLY SUR SOMME HB35151005
4HB BIACHE VALLÉE SCARPE3415915
5HBC CRÉPY EN VALOIS3314914
6HBC LAONNOIS3015717
7HBC ANZIN3013814
8GRAVELINES USHB2714617
9AC SOISSONS HB2714617
10ENTENTE MON'S LOMME24154110
11PÉVÈLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ2113409
12BEAUVAIS OUC20152112
13ST AMAND HB PORTE DU HAINAUT 317142012
14CH AUCHELLOIS16141013

calendrier & résultats

.

DétailScoreStats
18/09 15:00
Championnat
J01
AC SOISSONS HB21-19HBC LAONNOIS
24/09 21:00
Championnat
J02
HBC LAONNOIS25-39HARNES HBC 2
01/10 20:30
Championnat
J03
HBC ANZIN20-20HBC LAONNOIS
08/10 21:00
Championnat
J04
HBC LAONNOIS29-21HB BIACHE VALLÉE SCARPE
15/10 21:00
Championnat
J05
AILLY SUR SOMME HB36-27HBC LAONNOIS
22/10 20:00
Coupe de France
T01
HBO LASSIGNYFOHBC LAONNOIS
12/11 19:00
Championnat
J06
HBC LAONNOIS32-26CHB AUCHELLOIS
12/11 19:00
Coupe de France
T02
FJEP COURMELLES19-27HBC LAONNOIS
27/11 16:30
Championnat
J07
TOURCOING HB42-26HBC LAONNOIS
03/12 20:00
Championnat
J08
GRAVELINES USHB25-31HBC LAONNOIS
10/12 19:00
Championnat
J09
HBC LAONNOIS26-28PÉVÈLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
17/12 21:00
Championnat
J10
HBC CRÉPY EN VALOIS41-23HBC LAONNOIS
07/01 19:00
Championnat
J11
HBC LAONNOIS37-27ST AMAND HB PORTE DU HAINAUT 3
14/01 20:00
Championnat
J12
BEAUVAIS OUC28-29HBC LAONNOIS
21/01 20:00
Championnat
J13
HBC LAONNOIS28-21MON'S SPORT HB
28/01 20:30
Championnat
J14
HBC LAONNOIS29-25AC SOISSONS HB
04/02 20:00
Championnat
J15
HARNES HBC 240-20HBC LAONNOIS
04/03 19:00
Championnat
J16
HBC LAONNOIS-HBC ANZIN
--
Championnat
J17
HB BIACHE VALLÉE SCARPE-HBC LAONNOIS
--
Championnat
J18
HBC LAONNOIS-AILLY SUR SOMME HB
--
Championnat
J19
CHB AUCHELLOIS-HBC LAONNOIS
--
Championnat
J20
HBC LAONNOIS-TOURCOING HB
--
Championnat
J21
HBC LAONNOISGRAVELINES USHB
--
Championnat
J22
PÉVÈLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQHBC LAONNOIS
--
Championnat
J23
HBC LAONNOISHBC CRÉPY EN VALOIS
--
Championnat
J24
ST AMAND HB PORTE DU HAINAUT 3HBC LAONNOIS
--
Championnat
J25
HBC LAONNOISBEAUVAIS OUC
--
Championnat
J26
MON'S SPORT HBHBC LAONNOIS