effectif 2019/2020
Aurélie COUSIN

Aurélie COUSIN

Demi-Centre

Elia GOUTAGNEUX

Elia GOUTAGNEUX

Pivot

Anne-Sophie DELOZANNE

Anne-Sophie DELOZANNE

Demi-Centre

Elyse QUATREVAUX

Elyse QUATREVAUX

Ailière droite

Camille Baré

Camille Baré

Ailière Gauche

élodie Delozanne

élodie Delozanne

Pivot

élodie Gadret

élodie Gadret

Gardienne

Claire Barbier

Claire Barbier

Arrière Droite

Louise LAbruyère

Louise LAbruyère

Ailière Droite

Claire BAZATOLLE

Claire BAZATOLLE

Arrière Droite

Léa Derigny

Léa Derigny

Gardienne

Justine Macri

Justine Macri

Arrière Gauche

Fanny DETRAILLE

Fanny DETRAILLE

Ailière Gauche

Romain QUATREVAUX

Romain QUATREVAUX

Entraineur

classement
CLT CLUBPTSMJGNP
1HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB42141400
2CM AUBERVILLIERS3514932
3HBC CONFLANS34141004
4HB HAZEBROUCK 713214905
5VILLEMOMBLE HB3114815
6HBC ST AMAND LES EAUX2914716
7USM MALAKOFF2814626
8STADE BETHUNOIS BLB2814626
9TOURCOING HB2714617
10US IVRY HB20143011
11BEAUVAIS OUC15141013
12HBC LAONNOIS14140014
Championnat de France
Nationale 2 – Poule 4
Source : FFHB
calendrier / résultats
Détail  Score  Stats
07/09
Coupe de France
1er Tour
HBC LAONNOIS23-30CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
14/09
Championnat
J01
HBC LAONNOIS18-43HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB
21/09
Championnat
J02
STADE BETHUNOIS BLB22-39HBC LAONNOIS
05/10
Championnat
J03
HBC LAONNOIS15-35CM AUBERVILLIERS
19/10
Championnat
J04
VILLEMOMBLE HB36-23HBC LAONNOIS
02/11
Championnat
J05
HBC LAONNOIS19-31HBC CONFLANS
09/11
Championnat
J06
HB HAZEBROUCK 7140-21HBC LAONNOIS
23/11
Championnat
J07
HBC LAONNOIS17-34US IVRY HB
14/12
Championnat
J08
USM MALAKOFF33-16HBC LAONNOIS
04/01
Championnat
J09
HBC LAONNOIS20-36TOURCOING HB
11/01
Championnat
J10
HBC ST AMAND LES EAUX36-20HBC LAONNOIS
18/01
Championnat
J11
HBC LAONNOIS26-30BEAUVAIS OUC
25/01
Championnat
J12
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB43-19HBC LAONNOIS
08/02
Championnat
J13
HBC LAONNOIS18-29STADE BETHUNOIS BLB
15/02
Championnat
J14
CM AUBERVILLIERS36-9HBC LAONNOIS
29/02
Championnat
J15
HBC LAONNOIS-VILLEMOMBLE HB
07/03
Championnat
J16
HBC CONFLANS-HBC LAONNOIS
14/03
Championnat
J17
HBC LAONNOIS-HB HAZEBROUCK 71
04/04
Championnat
J18
US IVRY HB-HBC LAONNOIS
18/04
Championnat
J19
HBC LAONNOIS-USM MALAKOFF
02/05
Championnat
J20
TOURCOING HB-HBC LAONNOIS
09/05
Championnat
J21
HBC LAONNOIS-HBC ST AMAND LES EAUX
23/05
Championnat
J22
BEAUVAIS OUC-HBC LAONNOIS
Nous contacter